Piranha Swimming @ Darien YMCA
PSDY Meet Entry

7/15/2022 - 2022 LC Regional Champs Sat and Sun PM ONLY

 
10/U Boys
SwimmerAgeEventSeed 
Session: 2 Saturday
Mariia Tataryn1021) 10/U 50L Freestyle 47.38L   
Mariia Tataryn1029) 10/U 100L Backstroke 1:35.13Y   
Mariia Tataryn1037) 10/U 50L Breaststroke 1:01.66S   
Session: 4 Sunday
Mariia Tataryn1077) 10/U 100L Freestyle 1:42.19L   
Mariia Tataryn1085) 10/U 50L Backstroke 52.02L   
Mariia Tataryn10109) 10/U 50L Butterfly 59.21L   
 
10/U Girls
SwimmerAgeEventSeed 
Session: 2 Saturday
Clara Hutter921) 10/U 50L Freestyle 45.11Y   
Clara Hutter937) 10/U 50L Breaststroke 1:14.73Y   
Session: 4 Sunday
Clara Hutter977) 10/U 100L Freestyle 1:50.13Y   
Clara Hutter985) 10/U 50L Backstroke 53.91Y   
Clara Hutter9109) 10/U 50L Butterfly NT    
Session: 2 Saturday
Martha Lifton921) 10/U 50L Freestyle 38.81Y   
Martha Lifton929) 10/U 100L Backstroke 1:34.37Y   
Martha Lifton937) 10/U 50L Breaststroke 50.06Y   
Session: 4 Sunday
Martha Lifton977) 10/U 100L Freestyle 1:32.96Y   
Martha Lifton985) 10/U 50L Backstroke 45.06Y   
Martha Lifton9109) 10/U 50L Butterfly 50.92Y   
Session: 2 Saturday
Emilie Matthews721) 10/U 50L Freestyle 54.30Y   
Emilie Matthews737) 10/U 50L Breaststroke NT    
Kaylie Matthews1021) 10/U 50L Freestyle 34.66Y  *UN*
Kaylie Matthews1029) 10/U 100L Backstroke 1:25.97Y  *UN*
Kaylie Matthews1037) 10/U 50L Breaststroke 46.77Y  *UN*
Session: 4 Sunday
Kaylie Matthews1077) 10/U 100L Freestyle 1:20.10Y  *UN*
Kaylie Matthews1085) 10/U 50L Backstroke 39.77Y  *UN*
Kaylie Matthews10109) 10/U 50L Butterfly 39.22Y  *UN*
Session: 2 Saturday
Eliza Swaggart1021) 10/U 50L Freestyle 38.25L   
Eliza Swaggart1029) 10/U 100L Backstroke 1:26.96Y   
Eliza Swaggart1037) 10/U 50L Breaststroke 49.73L   
Session: 4 Sunday
Eliza Swaggart1077) 10/U 100L Freestyle 1:24.67L   
Eliza Swaggart10101) 10/U 200L Freestyle 2:57.64L   
Eliza Swaggart10109) 10/U 50L Butterfly 39.97L   
Session: 2 Saturday
Adelaide Welsh821) 10/U 50L Freestyle 45.50Y   
Adelaide Welsh837) 10/U 50L Breaststroke 57.99Y   
Session: 4 Sunday
Adelaide Welsh877) 10/U 100L Freestyle 2:05.52Y   
Adelaide Welsh885) 10/U 50L Backstroke 49.69Y   
Adelaide Welsh8109) 10/U 50L Butterfly NT    
 
11/12 Girls
SwimmerAgeEventSeed 
Session: 2 Saturday
Morgan Castellani1123) 11-12 50L Freestyle 41.97Y   
Morgan Castellani1139) 11-12 50L Breaststroke 53.91Y   
Heili Jalakas1223) 11-12 50L Freestyle 34.15L   
Heili Jalakas1245) 11-12 200L Individual Medley 3:18.62L   
Heili Jalakas1251) 11-12 100L Butterfly 1:30.06L   
Session: 4 Sunday
Heili Jalakas1275) 11-12 100L Freestyle 1:15.12L   
Heili Jalakas12115) 11-12 200L Backstroke 2:35.55Y   
Heili Jalakas12125) 11-12 400L Freestyle 5:37.42L   
Session: 2 Saturday
Hanna Marcus1223) 11-12 50L Freestyle 34.11L   
Hanna Marcus1231) 11-12 100L Backstroke 1:26.38L   
Hanna Marcus1251) 11-12 100L Butterfly 1:35.14L   
Session: 4 Sunday
Hanna Marcus1275) 11-12 100L Freestyle 1:16.51L   
Hanna Marcus1287) 11-12 50L Backstroke 41.41L   
Hanna Marcus12107) 11-12 50L Butterfly 36.67L   
Session: 2 Saturday
Caitlin Martin1123) 11-12 50L Freestyle 35.16L   
Caitlin Martin1131) 11-12 100L Backstroke 1:26.65L   
Caitlin Martin1139) 11-12 50L Breaststroke 51.87L   
Session: 4 Sunday
Caitlin Martin1175) 11-12 100L Freestyle 1:25.50L   
Caitlin Martin1187) 11-12 50L Backstroke 41.52L   
Caitlin Martin11107) 11-12 50L Butterfly 41.93L   
Session: 2 Saturday
Evelyn Rosevear1123) 11-12 50L Freestyle 40.30Y   
Evelyn Rosevear1139) 11-12 50L Breaststroke 47.82Y   
Session: 4 Sunday
Evelyn Rosevear1175) 11-12 100L Freestyle 1:26.84Y   
Evelyn Rosevear1187) 11-12 50L Backstroke 51.73Y   
Evelyn Rosevear11107) 11-12 50L Butterfly 49.03Y   
Session: 2 Saturday
Zofia Zalewski1123) 11-12 50L Freestyle 38.32L   
Zofia Zalewski1131) 11-12 100L Backstroke 1:35.81L   
Zofia Zalewski1139) 11-12 50L Breaststroke 49.34L   
Session: 4 Sunday
Zofia Zalewski1175) 11-12 100L Freestyle 1:37.62L   
Zofia Zalewski1187) 11-12 50L Backstroke 39.18Y   
Zofia Zalewski1195) 11-12 100L Breaststroke 1:45.72L   
 
13/14 Girls
SwimmerAgeEventSeed 
Session: 2 Saturday
Caitlin Valji1433) 13-14 100L Breaststroke 1:50.22L   
Caitlin Valji1447) 13-14 100L Freestyle 1:16.39L   
Caitlin Valji1455) 13-14 200L Backstroke 3:09.18L   
 
10/U Boys
SwimmerAgeEventSeed 
Session: 2 Saturday
Alex Capolongo922) 10/U 50L Freestyle 43.80L   
Alex Capolongo930) 10/U 100L Backstroke 1:35.03Y   
Alex Capolongo938) 10/U 50L Breaststroke 1:06.55L   
Session: 4 Sunday
Alex Capolongo978) 10/U 100L Freestyle 1:25.64Y   
Alex Capolongo986) 10/U 50L Backstroke 57.60L   
Alex Capolongo9110) 10/U 50L Butterfly 1:01.62L   
Session: 2 Saturday
Brady Fang922) 10/U 50L Freestyle 38.06Y   
Brady Fang938) 10/U 50L Breaststroke 55.68L   
Theodor Hutter722) 10/U 50L Freestyle 1:01.94Y   
Theodor Hutter738) 10/U 50L Breaststroke NT    
Shepard Jennings822) 10/U 50L Freestyle 36.48Y   
Shepard Jennings838) 10/U 50L Breaststroke 49.40Y   
Austyn Kolacki922) 10/U 50L Freestyle 47.34Y   
Austyn Kolacki938) 10/U 50L Breaststroke NT    
Session: 4 Sunday
Austyn Kolacki978) 10/U 100L Freestyle 1:51.62Y   
Austyn Kolacki986) 10/U 50L Backstroke 56.35L   
Austyn Kolacki9110) 10/U 50L Butterfly 1:03.86L   
Session: 2 Saturday
Ethan Levey1022) 10/U 50L Freestyle 45.00Y  *UN*
Ethan Levey1038) 10/U 50L Breaststroke 58.44Y  *UN*
Session: 4 Sunday
Ethan Levey1078) 10/U 100L Freestyle 1:38.45Y  *UN*
Ethan Levey1086) 10/U 50L Backstroke 54.81Y  *UN*
Ethan Levey10110) 10/U 50L Butterfly NT   *UN*
 
13/14 Boys
SwimmerAgeEventSeed 
Session: 2 Saturday
Will Curtis1334) 13-14 100L Breaststroke 1:32.82Y   
Will Curtis1348) 13-14 100L Freestyle 1:21.78L   
Session: 4 Sunday
Will Curtis1390) 13-14 50L Freestyle 34.42L   
Will Curtis13104) 13-14 200L Freestyle 2:51.35L   
Will Curtis13112) 13-14 100L Backstroke 1:41.45L   
Session: 2 Saturday
Chenhui Gagliardi1334) 13-14 100L Breaststroke 1:38.69L   
Chenhui Gagliardi1348) 13-14 100L Freestyle 1:09.52L   
Chenhui Gagliardi1356) 13-14 200L Backstroke 2:31.87Y   
Session: 4 Sunday
Chenhui Gagliardi1390) 13-14 50L Freestyle 32.11L   
Chenhui Gagliardi13104) 13-14 200L Freestyle 2:28.39L   
Chenhui Gagliardi13112) 13-14 100L Backstroke 1:19.03L   
Session: 2 Saturday
Maks Shemiako1426) 13-14 200L Individual Medley 2:32.26Y   
Maks Shemiako1448) 13-14 100L Freestyle 1:09.29L   
Maks Shemiako1456) 13-14 200L Backstroke 2:35.43Y   
Session: 4 Sunday
Maks Shemiako1490) 13-14 50L Freestyle 29.32L   
Maks Shemiako14104) 13-14 200L Freestyle 2:25.97L   
Maks Shemiako14112) 13-14 100L Backstroke 1:25.96L   
 
15/18 Boys
SwimmerAgeEventSeed 
Session: 2 Saturday
Alexander Khilko1728) 15-18 200L Individual Medley 2:23.16L  *UN*
Alexander Khilko1736) 15-18 100L Breaststroke 1:15.57L  *UN*
Alexander Khilko1750) 15-18 100L Freestyle 59.26L  *UN*
Session: 4 Sunday
Alexander Khilko1784) 15-18 200L Breaststroke 2:44.37L  *UN*
Alexander Khilko17100) 15-18 100L Butterfly 1:06.80L  *UN*
Alexander Khilko17106) 15-18 200L Freestyle 2:13.08L  *UN*

Sort Report By Swimmer Name
Sort Report By Session/Event