Championship Qualifying Times

RAC - Ridgefield Aquatic Club
4/1/2020 - EZ SC Age Group Championships
(Best Times Between 4/7/2019 and 4/1/2020)
Please note that there are additional entry requirements or conditions not verified here. Make sure to read all provisions in the meet announcement.

SwimmerAgeEv#EventQual TimeDate
Archibald, Chloe
   [Details]
10123) 10/U50Y Freestyle29.69Y1/17/2020
125) 10/U100Y Backstroke1:14.72Y1/17/2020

Archibald, Lily
   [Details]
1311) 13-14100Y Butterfly59.34Y2/20/2020
19) 13-14200Y Freestyle1:58.81Y2/20/2020
37) 13-14100Y Backstroke1:02.05Y2/20/2020
41) 13-1450Y Freestyle25.12Y2/20/2020
61) 13-14100Y Freestyle55.27Y12/13/2019

Boukarroum, Jude
   [Details]
1424) 13-14400Y Individual Medley4:28.69Y1/11/2020
42) 13-1450Y Freestyle24.04Y11/8/2019
46) 13-14500Y Freestyle5:02.80Y11/16/2019

Clancy, Jack
   [Details]
1420) 13-14200Y Freestyle1:50.57Y2/14/2020
24) 13-14400Y Individual Medley4:24.72Y2/14/2020
46) 13-14500Y Freestyle4:53.47Y2/14/2020
62) 13-14100Y Freestyle51.68Y2/14/2020
66) 13-14200Y Butterfly2:05.72Y12/13/2019

Giles, Keira
   [Details]
125) 11-12500Y Freestyle5:35.65Y11/8/2019
17) 11-12100Y Freestyle57.57Y12/13/2019
43) 11-12200Y Freestyle2:03.91Y1/17/2020
63) 11-1250Y Freestyle26.29Y12/13/2019

Katra, Dalia
   [Details]
10103) 10/U50Y Breaststroke38.54Y2/8/2020
117) 10/U100Y Breaststroke1:24.57Y2/8/2020

Levine, Hannah
   [Details]
1213) 11-1250Y Breaststroke33.87Y12/13/2019
59) 11-12100Y Breaststroke1:13.42Y12/13/2019

Li, Daniel
   [Details]
1358) 13-14200Y Breaststroke2:23.81Y12/13/2019

Milton, Georgia
   [Details]
1415) 13-14100Y Breaststroke1:10.39Y12/13/2019

Oppenheim, Nathaniel
   [Details]
148) 13-141650Y Freestyle17:34.16Y10/18/2019
12) 13-14100Y Butterfly53.04Y12/13/2019
16) 13-14100Y Breaststroke1:02.25Y12/13/2019
20) 13-14200Y Freestyle1:46.92Y12/13/2019
24) 13-14400Y Individual Medley4:29.11Y11/22/2019
34) 13-14200Y Individual Medley2:04.62Y1/11/2020
42) 13-1450Y Freestyle22.05Y12/13/2019
46) 13-14500Y Freestyle4:59.52Y1/11/2020
58) 13-14200Y Breaststroke2:16.81Y12/13/2019
62) 13-14100Y Freestyle48.08Y12/13/2019

Weber, Maximilian
   [Details]
10102) 10/U100Y Freestyle1:04.18Y2/8/2020
106) 10/U100Y Butterfly1:14.05Y2/8/2020
108) 10/U50Y Backstroke33.73Y1/17/2020
110) 10/U500Y Freestyle6:07.75Y1/17/2020
116) 10/U50Y Butterfly32.92Y2/8/2020
124) 10/U50Y Freestyle29.29Y1/17/2020
126) 10/U100Y Backstroke1:11.33Y1/11/2020
128) 10/U200Y Freestyle2:16.53Y1/11/2020

Weiner, Matthew
   [Details]
1412) 13-14100Y Butterfly53.54Y2/14/2020
20) 13-14200Y Freestyle1:49.62Y2/14/2020
24) 13-14400Y Individual Medley4:15.87Y2/14/2020
34) 13-14200Y Individual Medley1:59.16Y2/14/2020
38) 13-14100Y Backstroke57.80Y12/13/2019
42) 13-1450Y Freestyle23.56Y12/13/2019
58) 13-14200Y Breaststroke2:25.06Y1/11/2020
62) 13-14100Y Freestyle50.22Y2/14/2020
66) 13-14200Y Butterfly2:01.01Y2/14/2020

Yin, Derek
   [Details]
1354) 13-14200Y Backstroke2:06.17Y12/13/2019