2019 LC Zone Team Application
[Export To Excel]

Date Status Athlete's First Name: Athlete's Last Name: Club: Meet Count
7/27/2019 Pending John Rosseel NCY 4
7/27/2019 Pending Colten Trepp CPAC 2
7/27/2019 Complete Megan Dunnigan FVYT 4
7/27/2019 Complete Veronica Lester WYW 3
7/27/2019 Pending Mary Ryan FFLY 3
7/27/2019 Complete Margaret Sedlak ZEUS 4
7/27/2019 Complete Hudson Jang NCY 1
7/26/2019 Complete Morgan Davis ARAC 7
7/26/2019 Complete Raunak Subedi FFLY 3
7/26/2019 Complete Andrew Furtado WFYD 3
7/26/2019 Pending Kali Dominguez MJCC 7
7/26/2019 Pending Ved Bathula WHAT 7
7/26/2019 Complete Brianna Deierlein RYWC 6
7/21/2019 Pending Elvis Barrera BSY 3
7/21/2019 Pending Penelope Lazar GYWD 5
7/21/2019 Pending Kendrick Paul Lagamao CDOG 6
7/21/2019 Pending Alexander LeClair RAYS 7
7/21/2019 Pending Mykhailo Kvashchuk ZEUS 3
7/21/2019 Pending Olivia Huewe WEST 4
7/21/2019 Complete George Wang GRYM 2
7/21/2019 Complete Brian Li NMEG 7
7/21/2019 Pending Vedha Kongettira WYW 3
7/21/2019 Pending Keira Giles RAC 3
7/20/2019 Pending Sena Bozkurt SSAC 5
7/20/2019 Complete Matthias McFarlane WRAT 1
7/20/2019 Complete Jerick Luke Lagamao CDOG 4
7/20/2019 Complete Ella Halpin SAQ 5
7/20/2019 Pending Caroline Vesey RYWC 4
7/20/2019 Complete Silas Wang CDOG 5
7/20/2019 Complete Bryce Gold SSAC 4
7/20/2019 Complete Brielle Gold SSAC 4
7/20/2019 Complete Alexandra Moore CPAC 1
7/20/2019 Complete Benjamin Chidley CAC 6
7/20/2019 Complete Alyssa Srdanovic CPAC 0
7/20/2019 Pending Ella Alpert WEST 4
7/19/2019 Pending David Grabowski OAK 6
7/19/2019 Complete Ava Baine GYWD 4
7/19/2019 Pending Rachele Bachmann RAC 4
7/19/2019 Pending Blake Carlson WRAT 3
7/19/2019 Pending Ava Piscioniere WRAT 4
7/19/2019 Complete Brady Potyrala CDOG 4
7/19/2019 Complete Avery Potyrala CDOG 5
7/19/2019 Complete Sophie Milhomens CDOG 4
7/19/2019 Pending Jack Ferguson CAT 3
7/18/2019 Pending Ellen Pan AJSC 7
7/18/2019 Pending Benjamin Haddad PAC 3
7/18/2019 Pending Madeline Boland WRAT 3
7/17/2019 Complete Charlotte Sorensen WHAT 4
7/17/2019 Complete Sophia Miller WEST 4
7/17/2019 Pending Nathaniel Taft WEST 1
7/17/2019 Pending Adrianna Spelman WRAT 4
7/17/2019 Pending Ayaan Olasewere WRAT 3
7/17/2019 Complete Annam Olasewere WRAT 2
7/17/2019 Pending Riley Anderson MSC 6
7/17/2019 Complete Michael Curtis BEAR 2
7/17/2019 Pending Michael Telesco NCY 2
7/17/2019 Complete Libby Turner WEST 4
7/16/2019 Complete Lily Archibald RAC 2
7/16/2019 Pending Rennis Blake SEAL 4
7/16/2019 Complete Julia Stidolph ZEUS 2
7/16/2019 Pending Dylan Dawes NFAF 4
7/16/2019 Pending Aidan Nottingham WFYD 4
7/16/2019 Complete Alexandra Bradley WEST 4
7/15/2019 Pending Stefan Weber RAC 4
7/15/2019 Pending Maximilian Weber UN 5
7/15/2019 Complete Georgia Milton RAC 4
7/15/2019 Complete Presley Milton RAC 3
7/15/2019 Pending Emily Fridman WEST 3
7/15/2019 Complete Elliot Lee BULL 5
7/15/2019 Complete Nicholas Guenther LEHY 7
7/15/2019 Pending Sam Woody CPAC 2
7/15/2019 Complete Neil Alejandro WFYD 3
7/14/2019 Pending Leila Sofiane CDOG 8
7/14/2019 Complete Madelyn Bussom PAC 3
7/14/2019 Pending Brian Pawlowski GLAS 6
7/14/2019 Complete Owen Tharrington ZEUS 2
7/13/2019 Complete Thomas Lussier WYW 1
7/13/2019 Complete Gavin Vesey RYWC 3
7/13/2019 Complete George Clark OAK 7
7/13/2019 Complete Shaun Li RAC 2
7/13/2019 Pending Nyomi Cordero OAK 7
7/13/2019 Pending Isabella Cordero OAK 5
7/12/2019 Complete Andie Daignault WEST 4
7/12/2019 Pending Jack Clancy RAC 4
7/12/2019 Complete Christian Sanchez ZEUS 5
7/11/2019 Pending Rohit Gunda TP 3
7/11/2019 Complete Jonathan Packard GYWD 2
7/11/2019 Pending Eva Helmke SMST 3
7/10/2019 Complete Elizabeth Bodie ARAC 6
7/10/2019 Complete Hope Ivanovich WRAT 3
7/10/2019 Pending Alexander Ivanovich WRAT 3
7/10/2019 Pending Brett Fangiullo WWRX 4
7/9/2019 Pending Lucia Morales SMST 3
7/9/2019 Pending Campbell Steere GYWD 4
7/9/2019 Complete David Korzeniowski LEHY 6
7/9/2019 Complete Kristopher Flores ZEUS 4
7/9/2019 Pending Anna Orphanides CAC 3
7/9/2019 Complete Nicole Hahn NMEG 4
7/8/2019 Complete Brayden Hale CCAT 5
7/8/2019 Pending Lila Strober OAK 8
7/8/2019 Pending Cale Strober OAK 5
7/8/2019 Pending Ilse Fedoronko CPAC 2
7/8/2019 Complete Kiernan Flaherty SSAC 4
7/7/2019 Pending Amanda Myott WAC 4
7/7/2019 Complete Kate Fedor ZEUS 4
7/6/2019 Complete Emelia Bailey WEST 4
7/6/2019 Pending Juliette Arencibia RAC 3
7/6/2019 Pending Adrianna Bailey-Stewart SEAL 3
7/5/2019 Complete Jacqueline Zipagan BEAR 3
7/5/2019 Complete Benjamin Latourelle BEAR 3
7/5/2019 Complete Tyler Grubelich OAK 5
7/5/2019 Complete Deacon Mascarinas NCY 3
7/5/2019 Complete Skylar Mascarinas NCY 4
7/4/2019 Complete Douglas Conrad NMBS 4
7/3/2019 Complete Rajkaran Padda TP 4
7/3/2019 Complete Graham Lewis WEST 4
7/3/2019 Complete Evan Vanvelzor ZEUS 4
7/3/2019 Complete Julian Adu HHAC 4
7/3/2019 Complete Olivia Cieciwa GYWD 2
7/2/2019 Complete Allyson Leary UN 6
7/2/2019 Pending Colin Martin PAC 3
7/1/2019 Pending Vanessa Squillante CDOG 4
7/1/2019 Complete Jasmine Uricchio BEAR 4
6/30/2019 Complete Elizabeth Stoelzel TP 2
6/30/2019 Complete Adele Kopis WEST 4
6/30/2019 Complete Kristen Racicot TP 4
6/29/2019 Complete Mindy Zhao SAQ 4
6/28/2019 Complete Nathaniel Oppenheim RAC 3
6/27/2019 Pending Brendan Kirberger SMST 4
6/26/2019 Complete Benjamin Madan NCY 3
6/25/2019 Complete Meghan Maclaren RYWC 3
6/25/2019 Complete Nicolas Bennett HHAC 5
6/25/2019 Complete Ariya Snelwar SSAC 3
6/25/2019 Complete Timothy Regan RYWC 4
6/25/2019 Complete Robert Regan RYWC 3
6/25/2019 Complete Megan Gangaway LEHY 5
6/25/2019 Complete Michelle Weissler SSAC 4
6/24/2019 Complete Lucia Morales SMST 2
6/24/2019 Complete Marea Li ARAC 5
6/24/2019 Complete Elizabeth Nguyen RAC 5
6/24/2019 Complete Gabriel Swarowsky AJSC 6
6/24/2019 Pending Leka Mustafa WOLF 3
6/24/2019 Pending Ruthie Reynolds SSAC 3
6/24/2019 Complete Colin Cavnor HHAC 4
6/24/2019 Complete Katherine Boutry GYWD 5
6/23/2019 Complete Rory Keller GYWD 3
6/22/2019 Complete Abigayle Bleil GYWD 4
6/22/2019 Complete Emma Peloso NCY 2
6/22/2019 Pending Logan Keane PAC 4
6/21/2019 Pending Emily Putenis SOCO 3
6/20/2019 Complete Peter Mottolese CPAC 1
6/19/2019 Pending Brant Barbera-Hwang GLAS 1
6/19/2019 Pending Cameron Kosak TP 3
6/18/2019 Pending Benjamin Wu NCY 1
6/18/2019 Pending Emma Levine RAC 2
6/18/2019 Pending Anthony Ferneini HHAC 1
6/17/2019 Complete Maxwell Enes BULL 3
6/17/2019 Complete Aiden Bucaria GYWD 1
6/17/2019 Pending Marin Benoit WHAT 4
6/17/2019 Complete Lucy Benoit WHAT 2
6/16/2019 Pending Isaac Varghese OAK 1
6/15/2019 Pending Wyatt Vitiello ZEUS 2
6/15/2019 Complete Madison Nurenberg NCY 1
6/15/2019 Complete Penelope Lazar GYWD 2
6/14/2019 Complete Jeffrey Nagle NCY 2
6/14/2019 Complete Katherine Boutry GYWD 2
6/14/2019 Complete Olivia Cieciwa GYWD 1
6/13/2019 Pending Lucas Fontana WYW 2
6/13/2019 Complete Jacob Gervais BEAR 2
6/13/2019 Pending Amelia Curtin LEHY 0
6/12/2019 Complete Caroline Gies ZEUS 4
6/12/2019 Complete Michael Telesco NCY 1
6/12/2019 Pending Lily Dunn NCY 2
6/12/2019 Complete Paul Riter NFAF 3
6/10/2019 Complete Tyler Cooper WWRX 1
6/9/2019 Complete Mikel Palaj WHAT 1
6/9/2019 Pending Aidan Palaj WHAT 2
6/9/2019 Complete Derek Yin RAC 3
6/9/2019 Pending Julian Adu HHAC 1
6/8/2019 Complete Campbell Steere GYWD 1
6/8/2019 Complete Margaret Peterson BEAR 1
6/8/2019 Complete Amelia Peterson BEAR 2
6/7/2019 Complete Ryan Huang NMEG 2
6/7/2019 Pending Annamarie Pope SAQ 4
6/7/2019 Complete Mindy Zhao SAQ 4
6/6/2019 Complete Jocelyn Niemczyk UN 3
6/6/2019 Pending Rorion Soroka WWRX 1
6/5/2019 Complete Emme Starzman CDOG 1
6/5/2019 Pending Benjamin Wu NCY 1
6/5/2019 Complete Benjamin Wu NCY 1
6/5/2019 Pending Molly Whitaker RAYS 2
6/5/2019 Complete Matthew Whitaker RAYS 5
6/5/2019 Pending Samantha Haley NCY 2
6/5/2019 Complete Jack Haley NCY 2
6/5/2019 Pending Sam Woody CPAC 1
6/5/2019 Complete Margot Levesque BEAR 4
6/5/2019 Pending Ellis Rivera WWRX 1
6/5/2019 Complete Bella Zurolo UN 2
6/5/2019 Complete Alexander Piccin NCY 2